2020年度韩江中学挥春比赛

高中组

冠军  :  蔡畅怡 (C22)
亚军  :  郭宇萱 (SE11)
季军  :  马敬恒 (S2)

初中组

冠军  :  林小愉 (J3E1)
亚军  :  谢咏彤 (J31)
季军  :  黄靖宇 (J31)

海外组

冠军  :  白康铉 (C33)
亚军  :  高玉兰 (C23)
季军  :  蔡玲星 (J25)

2020年度韩江中学书法比赛

中楷

甲组

冠军  :  黄如雪 (C32)
亚军  :  朱亭箕 (C22)
季军  :  陈夏翎 (C21)
安慰奖  :  -
安慰奖  :  -

乙组

冠军  :  林靖翔 (J3E1)
亚军  :  洪翎菾 (J3E2)
季军  :  林怡君 (J31)
安慰奖  :  林羿妌 (SE11)
安慰奖  :  林小榆 (J31)

丙组

冠军  :  沉威扬 (J22)
亚军  :  林睿娴 (J1E1)
季军  :  吴重光 (J21)
安慰奖  :  -
安慰奖  :  -

丁组

冠军  :  李佳慧 (CV3)
亚军  :  颜芝妮 (C23)
季军  :  高玉兰 (C23)
安慰奖  :  白康铉 (C33)
安慰奖  :  朴教恩 (C13)

小楷

甲组

冠军  :  朱亭箕 (C22)
亚军  :  黄如雪 (C32)
季军  :  郑祖儿 (C32)
安慰奖  :  -
安慰奖  :  -

乙组

冠军  :  林羿妌 (SE11)
亚军  :  林芊铱 (CV1)
季军  :  黄宇慧 (C11)
安慰奖  :  林怡君 (J31)
安慰奖  :  -

丙组

冠军  :  陈思洁 (J1E3)
亚军  :  林睿娴 (J1E1)
季军  :  吴重光 (J21)
安慰奖  :  -
安慰奖  :  -

硬笔字

丁组

冠军  :  朴教恩 (C13)
亚军  :  白康铉 (C33)
季军  :  颜芝妮 (C23)
安慰奖  :  彭秝 (S1)
安慰奖  :  周佳佳 (C13)

戊组

冠军  :  罔村圭悟 (F1)
亚军  :  王采华 (J35)
季军  :  马媛媛 (J14)
安慰奖  :  朴莎莎 (J25)
安慰奖  :  蔡美芬 (J14)

2020年华语演讲比赛

甲组

冠军  :  吴雪晴 (C32)
亚军  :  刘嫣颐 (C32)
季军  :  周佳玟 (C31)
安慰奖  :  汲欣鸽 (C31)
安慰奖  :  吴嘉旆 (C33)
安慰奖  :  -

乙组

冠军  :  杨立闲 (J3E1)
亚军  :  曹宝瑶 (S1)
     李雪芳 (S1)
季军  :  秦菀营 (S1)
安慰奖  :  钟加蔓 (C11)
安慰奖  :  伍钰欣 (C11)
安慰奖  :  -

丙组

冠军  :  杜锦源 (J11)
亚军  :  符少瑞 (J13)
季军  :  王培骅 (J1E1)
安慰奖  :  万东恒 (J11)
安慰奖  :  张峰齐 (J1E1)
安慰奖  :  -

丁组

冠军  :  余增佩 (J25)
亚军  :  赤飘 (J25)
季军  :  张敏恩 (C33)
安慰奖  :  金泰殷 (J35)
安慰奖  :  蔡雅妮 (J35)
安慰奖  :  -

戊组

冠军  :  朴义铉 (J3E2)
亚军  :  李贯益 (J3E2)
季军  :  余安琪 (SE22)
安慰奖  :  李秀彬 (SE22)
安慰奖  :  刘乙阳 (J3E2)
安慰奖  :  -

2020年华文作文比赛

统考 - 甲组

冠军  :  肖茜予 (S3)
亚军  :  刘嫣颐 (C32)
季军  :  杨康弘 (C31)
安慰奖  :  曹展轩 (C31)
安慰奖  :  黄海铭 (C33)

统考 - 乙组

冠军  :  王鹃 (J31)
亚军  :  李咏恩 (J31)
季军  :  麦妍郗 (CV1)
安慰奖  :  罗玠宜 (J31)
安慰奖  :  王善宏 (C12)

统考 - 丙组

冠军  :  符少瑞 (J13)
亚军  :  何宜 (J13)
季军  :  王丹凤 (J21)
安慰奖  :  刘心妍 (J24)
安慰奖  :  万子杰 (J21)

CIE - 甲组

冠军  :  蔡宛柔 (SE22)
亚军  :  萧恩晴 (SE21)
季军  :  许涵桢 (SE22)
安慰奖  :  叶怡恩 (CE2)
安慰奖  :  俞彦琦 (SE22)

CIE - 乙组

冠军  :  郑以轩 (J3E1)
亚军  :  白文聪 (CE1)
季军  :  符敦靖 (SE11)
安慰奖  :  梁灵诗 (SE11)
安慰奖  :  郭乙萱 (SE11)

CIE - 丙组

冠军  :  林佳莹 (J2E1)
亚军  :  林倩宇 (J2E2)
季军  :  洪语嫣 (J1E1)
安慰奖  :  翁予涵 (J1E2)
安慰奖  :  马迅彤 (J2E3)

初级华文 - 甲组

冠军  :  哈智 (C23)
亚军  :  吴米 (S3)
季军  :  黄袁义 (SE12)
安慰奖  :  白康铉 (C33)
安慰奖  :  黄恩 (S3)

初级华文 - 乙组

冠军  :  李正民 (J25)
亚军  :  赵尹镐 (J14)
季军  :  徐英皓 (JCE1)
安慰奖  :  米克贝迪 (J2E2)
安慰奖  :  郭燕婷 (J25)