学会名称                             Society Name 2017年  顾问老师 教练
01 男童军 Scout 冯荣宏
02 女童军 Girl Guides 谢瑞琴 Ms. Esther
03 圣约翰救伤队 St John Ambulance 颜毅贤

颜珮莙

04 少年军 Boys’ Brigade 许诗棋 Mr. Derrick

Ms. Geegee

05 华文学会 Chinese Language Society 白幼佩
06 国文学会 Malay Language Society Ms. Neshallini
07 英文学会 English Language Society Ms. Khairul

Ms. Angelina

08 日语学会 Japanese language Society 李美玲 Yeoh Lee Su
09 数学学会 Mathematics Society 刘婉媚
10 科学学会 Science Society 吴柔涵

温碧珠

11 美术学会(1) Art Society (1) 郭丽丝
美术学会(2) Art Society (2) 范柳卿
手艺学会 Living Skills Society 叶慧诗
12 电脑学会 Computer Society 骆郑真
13 史地学会 History & Geography Society 沈心慈
14 机械学会 Robotic Club 程凯乐

倪佳佩

15 少狮会 Leo Club Ms. Margaret

Ms. Shanbigay

16 电子学会 PA Crew 郭燕玲 陈建安
17 大众传播学会 Mass Communication Society 李振辉

林松锦

刘庆日

18 学佛社 Buddhist Society 郑敏蕙
19 辅导团 Counselling Society 张爱殷
20 升学辅导团 Counselling Society          (Further Studies) 李传芳
21 绿色教育学会 (宣导) Green Education Society (Propaganda) 李美珠
绿色教育学会 (回收) Green Education Society (Recycle Team) 郑福财
22 跆拳道学会 Taekwondo Society 叶晓萍 陈赐贵
23 武术团 Chinese Martial Art 卢秀娥 陈妙凤
24 国际少年服务团 Interact Club Ms. Anuratha

黄秋玲

25 棋艺学会(1) Chess Society (1) 骆雪练
棋艺学会(2) Chess Society (2) 刘洁如
26 健言社 Toastmasters Club 张薇 (华语)

Luisa(英文)

27 瑞狮团 Lion Dance Society 陈宛美 Teh Ewe Hock
28 管乐团 Symphony Band 王碧云

傅淑梅

吴忠原
29 华乐团 Chinese Orchestra Society 许敏慧

吴秀梅

周奕妏
30 弦乐团 String Orchestra Society 邝晓丽

丘缘施

李财源
31 流行乐团 Live Band 王泽扬 柯正伦
32 合唱团 School Choir 张金兰

陈盈朵

张芝琳
33 泰国舞蹈 Thai Cultural Dance Mdm. Vasana

郑素莱

Sitachit Thiraronnarong
34 舞龙队 Dragon Dance 刘美钫

颜慧娴

柯明财
35 廿四节令鼓 24 Festive Drum Society 陈子健

钟宜颖

柯明财
36 舞蹈社 Dance Society Ms. Madahvi

郭仪莲

Lim Shiou Tuan
37 戏剧社 Drama Society 杨䧇芯

陈净菡

尤传隆
38 羽球学会 Badminton Society 吴文翔 吴锦富
39 篮球学会 Basketball Society Chong Kok Hon

廖俪霞

40 乒乓学会 Table Tennis Society 蔡慧雯
41 足球学会 Football Society 陈升富

李俊杰

廖诚盛

郭文伟

42 垒球学会 Softball Society 王维新
43 排球学会 Volley Ball Society 杨佳颖

Ms. Shasheeta

Ong Kah Loon
44 田径队 Athletes Society 金紫鹏

吴佩茹

金紫鹏

王清云

45 舞美学会 Choreographic Club 陈燕萍 Mr. Albert
46 摄影学会 Broadcasting Club 张家银
47 书法学会 Caligraphy Society 陈文美
48 扯铃学会 Diabolo Club 罗慧娴 冯开东